SD Muhammadiyah Prambanan

Jalan Piyungan, Ringin Sari, Bokoharjo, Prambanan, Kabupaten Sleman, Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta 55572

Islami Cerdas dan Berbudaya

Guru

Kamis, 21 Pebruari 2019 ~ Oleh Sulistya Adhi Gunawan, A.Md ~ Dilihat 47 Kali

NO NAMA JURUSAN NO. HP 
1 Dwi Listiyaningsih, S.I.P. Sosial 8157928931
2 Dwiana Novitasari, S.Pd. PGSD  81804153648
3 Sri Listiyoningsih, S.Pd. Pkn. 85643332071
4 Ari Kustina, S.Pd. Pend. Bhs. Inggris 8562839040
5 Rahma Deska Kusumawati, S.Pd. PGSD UAD 85729311994
6 Fithria Lathifa, S.Si. Biologi 81323871207
7 Bowo Endarto, S.Si. Biologi 85100236247
8 Suryawan, S.Sn Seni Rupa 85722328600
9 Marjimun, S.Pd. Pend. Matematika 85100193316
10 Merry Aryanty, S.Pd. Pend. Matematika 87839338551
11 Yuni Winarti, S.Pd. Bahasa Indonesia 81578853640
12 Prima Luqman Prasetya, S.Pd. PBSI 85643132319
13 Nur Khusnul Khotimah, S.Si. Matematika 83867736466
14 Weda Arumwinarni, S.Pd. PBSI 85878288645
15 Siti Zainur Rofi'ah, S.Ag. PAI 85156745142
16 Deppy Kusmiyati, S.Pd.I. PAI 85712362221
17 Nurul Lubab Abdillah, S.Pd.I. Pend. Bahasa Arab 89672137870
18 Heri Sulistiyanto, S.Or. Ilmu Keolahragaan 82328673116
       

 

...

Dwi Listiyaningsih, S.I.P.

Profil Kepala Sekolah             Nama : Dwi Listiyaningsih, S.I.P.       NUPTK : 5858 7576 5930 0012  …

Selengkapnya